National Sporting Weekend 2019

15th – 18th August

BUY TICKETSHOME

Countdown to NSW, Aberdeen 2019

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Area 5

Alex Forty

Ian Richardson

Area 6

Stefan Alexander

Dave Cox

Marc Cushing

James Cobbold

Jason Daykin

Edward Weightman

Joel Keeble

Glen Perkins

Matthew Stevenson

Philip Ramsay

Samuel Bristow

Josh Haycock

Ryan Darby

Andy Lodge

Area 9

Karl Ashford

Joseph Scott

James Turner

Jon Gilbert

Martin Sheppard

James Edwards

Paul Eardley

Kevin France

Andrew Whitwam

Ian Hemsworth

Malc Cotton

Area 10

James Black

Paul Thomson

Mark Richards

Area 14

Tom Best

Michael Wevill

Hayden Murrall

Andrew Woodhouse

Martyn Holliday

Christopher Watkin

Timothy Finlay

Martin Rodell

Gordon Cannon

Martin North

Matt Harrison

James Truswell

Simon Devonald

James Lee

Martyn Holliday

Paul Crisp

Lee Southern

Chris England

Bobby Greasley

Thomas Woodward

Paul Oakey

Stephen Key

Mark Cook

Lance Wallford

Martin Coe

 

Area 19

Luke Foster

Ashley Smith

Karl Welburn

Nicholas Waites

Gary Pratt

Ben Hinchliffe

Mark Hinchliffe

Graham Roberts

Howard Holmes

Nick Tamlin

James Buckland

James Welton

Phil Cann

Paul Wright

Kyle Chivers

Area 21

Marc Needham

Lee Williamson

Paul Agnew

Area 22

Josh Hicks

Jacob Yoxall

Adam Jump

Cole Booth

Rob Leslie

Area 24

Stuart Rayner

Stephen Stone

Area 26

Adam Fitt

John Clark

Area 30

Matthew Cole

Jason Rooke

Sam Nundy

Ben Cook

Adrian Louis

Arron Chappell

William Le Sage

Tony Tom

Area 33

Mark Cox

Steven Willis

Thomas Johnson

Rob Menown

Anthony Thomas

Robert Keightley

Nick Johnston

David Fillery

Karl Haliwell

Richard Scott

Steve Eccles

Dominic Brittain

Andrew Mountford

Wayne Colston

Scott Brown

Paul Martin

Jordan Hall

Ian Johnston

John Cass

Jordan Bright

Ashish Dave

Christopher Bennett

Lloyd Kerr

Tobias West

Andrew Rourke

Danny Savage

 

Area 33

Ashish Dave

Michael Swain

Anthony Thomas

Ian Johnston

Jordan Hall

Mark Cox

Nick Johnston

Olly Smith

Paul Martin

Rob Menown

Steven Willis

Thomas Johnson

Christopher Bennett

Danny Savage

Scott Brown

Jordan Bright

John Cass

Andrew Rourke

ASh Gardiner

James Larence

Marian Dumitriu

Andrew Mountford

Wayne Colston

Dominic Brittain

Steve Eccles

David Filery

Karl Haliwell

Richard Scott

Robert Keightley

Area 34

Lewis Saltariche

Grant Martin

Blake Prince

Kristian Rawcliffe

James Booker

Sheraz Shahid

James Romer

Eton Ashworth

Roger Burne

Ben Ashworth

Thom Donnelly

Craig Nicholls

Stuart Jackson

Area 35

Richard Windsor

Mark Menzies

Angus Phillips

Area 36

Derek Collie

Area 38

Graham Smith

Paul Blackburn

Andrew Duncan

Alan Dunn

Gordon Andrew

Area 44

George Stewart

Larry Robinson

Scott Strachan

Dennis Stewart

Jim Arnott

Matt Swarbrick

Martin Anderson

Martin Guthrie

Iain Bell

Steve Rennie

Craig Strachan

Richard Pugh

Angus Carmichel

Stuart Leslie

Neil Mckenzie

Bill Lutton

James King

James Shaw

David Anderson

Stephen Fraser

Gavin Maxwell

Stuart Hall

Liam Kerr

Mark McCusker

Keith Collins

John Fraser

Gavin Mckenzie

Charles Edmond

John Glascondine

Jim Stoeks

Alastair Rennie

Nic Poole

Steven Craig

Blair Forrest

Andrew Stevenson

Craig Seivwright

Peter Oag

Gregor Mackintosh

Scott Maskame

Peter Edgeler

Colin Mckenzie

Iain Troup

Dan Broadhead

Martin Cameron

Dave Milne

Tom Murray

Richard Dodunski

Karl Lebedis

 

Area 47

Andrew Thorne

Craig Pike

Gordon Caldwell

Area 48

Dan Banthorpe

Area 49

Adam Rintoul

Ian Henderson

Thomas Docherty

Craig Smith

Brian Kidd

Derek Grant

Bill Freeman

Sam Dyer

Peter Ratomski

Richard Gardiner

Matthew Gardiner

Nathan Scott

Sean Bambury

Gregor Elliot

James Luff

Nicholas McGill

 

Area 50

Stuart Langston

John Behan

Chris Langston

Norway

Norway x 12

Sweden

Fredrik Jakobsson

Pär Björkander

Lars Hedlund

Alexander Karlsson

Germany

Guido Masche

Macio Fritsche

Stephen Hennings

Mathias Stiekel

Hendrik Becker

Thomas Gorges

Jens Kiehlhorn

Lasse Richter

Yannick Schoon

Round Table National Sporting Weekend is hosted and operated by:

The National Association of Round Tables
Marchesi House,
4 Embassy Drive,
Calthorpe Road,
Edgbaston,
Birmingham.
B15 1TP

Telephone: 0121 456 4567

Round Table of Great Britain and Ireland © 2018 • All rights reserved